AtTUnrivaled

Phantom 71 Vinyl 84, January 20, 2025

Phantom Basketball Club Coach Adam Harrington 71
Vinyl Basketball Club Won, Coach Teresa Weatherspoon 84

Regular Season, , Wayfair Arena, Miami, Florida, TNT

Phantom Basketball Club

Basic

Phantom Basketball Club, basic box score, January 20, 2025, 8:30 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Sabrina IonescuST19:3071258.32450.05862.500—0666004316
Natasha CloudST13:483837.51616.722100.022100.00662003211
Satou SaballyST10:245955.62450.03560.0010.01343003312
Brittney Griner11:005862.500—5862.522100.00551001413
Natisha Hiedeman10:183742.92540.01250.000—044310138
Katie Lou Samuelson7:185955.61333.34666.700—2241101111
Team72:18285352.882236.4203164.54580.0327301620141671

Advanced

Phantom Basketball Club, advanced box score, January 20, 2025, 8:30 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Sabrina IonescuST1.5066.733.30.01.3366.71.0027.90.021.212.238.30.00.025.011.2
Natasha CloudST0.6743.875.025.01.1557.70.8830.90.029.917.215.30.00.024.06.0
Satou SaballyST1.0066.744.411.11.2361.50.9441.88.919.915.242.40.00.023.56.8
Brittney Griner1.0062.50.025.01.3668.21.2432.60.031.318.012.90.00.09.59.0
Natisha Hiedeman3.0057.171.40.01.1457.11.0026.40.026.715.333.53.10.012.56.4
Katie Lou Samuelson1.0061.133.30.01.2261.11.1046.625.418.921.628.74.30.010.09.0
Team1.1460.441.59.41.2562.51.00—11.577.149.257.1————

Did not play: Marina Mabrey

Vinyl Basketball Club

Basic

Vinyl Basketball Club, basic box score, January 20, 2025, 8:30 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Arike OgunbowaleST16:2491752.92540.071258.31250.00334100121
Dearica HambyST14:3691181.800—91181.82450.01454201222
Rhyne HowardST14:3641040.02540.02540.022100.02684001114
Aliyah Boston9:364850.000—4850.022100.03471000211
Rae Burrell9:3631030.0030.03742.911100.0000210108
Jordin Canada7:482728.600—2728.622100.0134110018
Team72:36316349.241330.8275054.0101376.98233116503784

Advanced

Vinyl Basketball Club, advanced box score, January 20, 2025, 8:30 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Arike OgunbowaleST—58.829.411.81.1356.71.1336.00.017.07.333.32.10.00.016.6
Dearica HambyST4.0081.80.036.41.5778.31.4632.94.725.513.641.24.70.06.622.0
Rhyne HowardST4.0050.050.020.01.2160.71.1227.39.538.321.727.20.00.08.013.2
Aliyah Boston—50.00.025.01.1557.71.1531.621.638.828.912.10.00.00.010.2
Rae Burrell2.0030.030.010.00.7437.20.6839.10.00.00.021.53.60.08.53.6
Jordin Canada—28.60.028.60.9446.90.9434.88.935.820.312.54.40.00.06.8
Team5.3352.420.620.61.1557.61.11—22.988.550.851.6————

Source: www.unrivaled.basketball
Glossary of terms and formulas