AtTUnrivaled

Mist 63 Rose 71, February 7, 2025

Mist Basketball Club Coach Phil Handy 63
Rose Basketball Club Won, Coach Nola Henry 71

Regular Season, , Wayfair Arena, Miami, Florida, TNT

Mist Basketball Club

Basic

Mist Basketball Club, basic box score, February 7, 2025, 8:15 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Rickea JacksonST18:1851241.71425.04850.033100.01671001117
Breanna StewartST16:0651145.5010.051050.01333.31340031212
Jewell LoydST10:1241136.4030.04850.000—022310018
Aaliyah Edwards12:484580.000—4580.022100.01230002412
DiJonai Carrington10:1851241.7020.051050.0010.00881100410
Courtney Vandersloot7:301425.000—1425.011100.0022111214
Team75:12245543.611010.0234551.171070.04252963471363

Advanced

Mist Basketball Club, advanced box score, February 7, 2025, 8:15 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Rickea JacksonST1.0045.833.325.01.1959.51.1130.14.021.113.18.00.00.06.512.4
Breanna StewartST0.0045.59.127.30.9045.20.8431.94.612.08.50.00.08.67.07.4
Jewell LoydST—36.427.30.00.7336.40.7338.80.012.66.752.02.90.00.05.2
Aaliyah Edwards0.0080.00.040.01.8492.01.4124.05.810.08.00.00.00.023.57.8
DiJonai Carrington—41.716.78.30.7839.20.7844.60.049.926.720.62.90.00.05.7
Courtney Vandersloot0.5025.00.025.00.8442.00.5932.50.017.19.216.24.06.229.62.2
Team0.8644.518.218.21.0150.30.90—11.864.139.725.0————

Did not play: NaLyssa Smith

Rose Basketball Club

Basic

Rose Basketball Club, basic box score, February 7, 2025, 8:15 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Chelsea GrayST19:1271643.8030.071353.81250.00447003315
Kahleah CopperST17:54102147.61520.091656.300—2791103321
Angel ReeseST12:4241040.000—41040.033100.066121101412
Azurá Stevens10:006966.71425.055100.011100.01891101115
Lexie Hull7:423650.0010.03560.000—336200146
Brittney Sykes7:30060.0010.0050.011100.0000100222
Team75:00306844.121414.3285451.96785.71430441330111771

Advanced

Rose Basketball Club, advanced box score, February 7, 2025, 8:15 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Chelsea GrayST2.3343.818.812.50.8642.80.7331.70.015.37.143.60.00.014.68.1
Kahleah CopperST0.3350.023.80.01.0050.00.8839.77.228.817.28.72.00.012.511.3
Angel ReeseST1.0040.00.030.00.9848.80.9031.030.334.732.48.92.80.07.511.7
Azurá Stevens1.0072.244.411.11.5476.81.3931.96.458.830.816.73.60.09.314.5
Lexie Hull2.0050.016.70.01.0050.00.8626.925.028.626.732.10.00.014.34.8
Brittney Sykes0.500.016.716.70.3014.80.2334.60.00.00.011.10.00.022.8-4.3
Team1.1845.620.610.30.9748.40.84—35.988.260.343.3————

Source: www.unrivaled.basketball
Glossary of terms and formulas