AtTUnrivaled

Phantom 72 Rose 68, February 27, 2026

Phantom Basketball Club Won, Coach Roneeka Hodges 72
Rose Basketball Club Coach Nola Henry 68

Regular Season, , Wayfair Arena, Miami, Florida, truTV

Phantom Basketball Club

Basic

Phantom Basketball Club, basic box score, February 27, 2026, 1:00 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Kelsey PlumST20:48142751.961250.081553.311100.02353304235
Tiffany HayesST15:3051145.53560.02633.322100.02244002317
Aliyah BostonST12:302728.6020.02540.011100.0055201015
Kiki Iriafen14:3661250.0010.061154.51250.068142002214
Natasha Cloud10:30020.0020.000—11100.0011510031
Team73:54275945.892240.9183748.66785.7112233164181172

Advanced

Phantom Basketball Club, advanced box score, February 27, 2026, 1:00 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Kelsey PlumST0.7563.044.43.71.2663.01.1052.07.212.79.734.15.30.012.624.3
Tiffany HayesST2.0059.145.518.21.3667.91.1731.99.611.410.433.40.00.013.812.9
Aliyah BostonST—28.628.614.30.6432.20.6421.10.035.216.217.10.05.30.04.1
Kiki Iriafen1.0050.08.316.71.0451.80.9036.230.748.238.720.00.00.012.912.8
Natasha Cloud—0.0100.050.00.3618.10.369.00.08.43.843.43.50.00.03.2
Team2.0053.437.311.91.1256.01.00—33.378.654.159.3————

Did not play: Dana Evans, Satou Sabally

Rose Basketball Club

Basic

Rose Basketball Club, basic box score, February 27, 2026, 1:00 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Shakira AustinST11:5451145.500—51145.511100.01892001212
Chelsea GrayST9:483742.92450.01333.311100.0033311219
Kahleah CopperST9:2471163.62366.75862.500—1340002316
Sug Sutton14:483837.51520.02366.700—011300227
Angel Reese14:0661250.011100.051145.53650.02682011417
Lexie Hull13:5422100.011100.011100.011100.0202000137
Team73:54265151.071450.0193751.46966.762228101291568

Advanced

Rose Basketball Club, advanced box score, February 27, 2026, 1:00 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Shakira AustinST2.0045.50.09.11.0251.00.9439.57.450.230.526.50.00.07.89.0
Chelsea GrayST1.5057.157.114.31.1658.00.9236.70.022.912.440.93.56.820.57.6
Kahleah CopperST0.0072.727.30.01.4572.71.2351.09.423.817.20.00.00.015.49.5
Sug Sutton1.5043.862.50.00.8843.80.7024.90.05.02.723.80.00.020.02.2
Angel Reese2.0054.28.350.01.0351.30.9745.912.531.822.922.50.04.75.712.5
Lexie Hull0.00125.050.050.02.53126.71.8610.012.70.05.80.00.00.026.65.6
Team1.1157.827.517.61.1858.81.02—21.466.745.938.5————

Source: www.unrivaled.basketball
Glossary of terms and formulas