AtTUnrivaled

Hive 78 Rose 75, January 16, 2026

Hive Basketball Club Won, Coach Rena Wakama 78
Rose Basketball Club Coach Nola Henry 75

Regular Season, , Wayfair Arena, Miami, Florida, TNT, truTV

Hive Basketball Club

Basic

Hive Basketball Club, basic box score, January 16, 2026, 8:45 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Kelsey MitchellST16:18111764.72450.091369.2010.02130100524
Ezi MagbegorST14:4861154.5020.06966.700—2681202112
Sonia CitronST14:1251145.52633.33560.011100.00223011214
Saniya Rivers11:4861250.02366.74944.400—1780023214
Monique Billings11:1251050.000—51050.011100.039120101212
Natisha Hiedeman9:421714.3040.01333.300—112400032
Team78:00346850.061931.6284957.12366.712263884381578

Advanced

Hive Basketball Club, advanced box score, January 16, 2026, 8:45 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Kelsey MitchellST—70.623.55.91.3567.61.3536.29.14.76.90.02.20.00.016.8
Ezi MagbegorST0.5054.518.20.01.0954.50.9229.210.031.020.47.54.90.015.410.2
Sonia CitronST3.0054.554.59.11.1959.51.1029.80.010.85.322.10.04.87.89.9
Saniya Rivers0.0058.325.00.01.1758.30.9342.26.345.425.50.00.011.620.08.4
Monique Billings0.0050.00.010.01.1255.81.0234.919.961.440.40.03.20.08.511.0
Natisha Hiedeman—14.357.10.00.2914.30.2924.07.77.97.834.20.00.00.00.1
Team1.0054.427.94.41.1155.51.00—34.376.555.123.5————

Rose Basketball Club

Basic

Rose Basketball Club, basic box score, January 16, 2026, 8:45 PM ET
PlayerMINFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%2PM2PA2P%FTMFTAFT%OREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOVPFPTS
Chelsea GrayST22:24101758.86966.74850.055100.00117201136
Azurá StevensST18:0681361.51333.371070.000—2791112317
Kahleah CopperST15:1851338.51333.341040.0020.03582001511
Lexie Hull8:361616.71250.0040.000—011001123
Shakira Austin7:541425.000—1425.01333.3336200114
Sug Sutton5:362450.0020.022100.000—011000104
Team77:54275747.491947.4183847.461060.082331123271275

Advanced

Rose Basketball Club, advanced box score, January 16, 2026, 8:45 PM ET
PlayerAST/TOVeFG%3PArFTArPPSATS%PPPUSG%OREB%DREB%REB%AST%STL%BLK%TOV%GmSc
Chelsea GrayST7.0076.552.929.41.7386.51.6535.30.03.31.752.73.00.04.633.9
Azurá StevensST0.5065.423.10.01.3165.41.1330.08.428.718.79.21.82.913.313.8
Kahleah CopperST2.0042.323.115.40.7637.90.7136.815.024.219.718.30.00.06.45.1
Lexie Hull0.0025.033.30.00.5025.00.4329.50.08.64.40.00.06.214.3-1.6
Shakira Austin2.0025.00.075.00.6431.80.5533.429.028.228.627.70.00.013.73.8
Sug Sutton0.0050.050.00.01.0050.00.8032.40.013.26.70.00.00.020.01.3
Team1.7155.333.317.51.1658.01.05—23.565.744.944.4————

Source: www.unrivaled.basketball
Glossary of terms and formulas